Producers

DIRECTORS
René Martin artistic director CREA (Centre de réalisations et d’études artistiques)  
Janusz Marynowski
director SINFONIA VARSOVIA ORCHESTRA

Waldemar Dąbrowski director  the TEATR WIELKI – NATIONAL OPERA

PRODUCERS

SINFONIA VARSOVIA ORCHESTRA
Aleksandra Kielan
  deputy director
Sebastian Chochół chief accountant 
Blanka Gołaszewska festival manager
Janusz Czyżewski manager / organisation
Natalia Daca marketing manager
Wioleta Żochowska coordinator / media
Mateusz Purcel coordinator / media
Nina Dobaczewska coordinator / online productions
Inga Szczerbińska publications / webside
Malina Sarnowska education projects / producer – PRELUDE
Magdalena Todynek-Jabłońska guides / producer – PRELUDE
Helena Lenkiewicz producer – TRANSANTLANTIC hall 
Adriana Skutyńska producer – GONDOLA hall
Monika Fac producer – ORIENT EXPRESS hall
Barbara Menkus office / producer – OMNIBUS hall
Anna Całusińska volunteers / producer – NAUTILUS hall
Andrzej Majerski
logistics / wardrobes
Patrycja Kowalska
 drivers
Ewa Wodzyńska tickets / invitations
Aneta Karolonek tickets /  invitations
Aleksandra Zalewska distribution of festival materials
Dorota Żurek festival shop
Grażyna Zaręba 
festival shop
Małgorzata Tomczak office
Małgorzata Zawadzka 
specialist, finance
Emilia Kuczewska specialist, finance
Marcin Gorayski coordinator / technician
Paweł Szczepański coordinator
Paweł Mieszczyński stage technician
Tomasz Nowakowski stage technician
Maciej Stanisławczyk stage technician
Robert Rolczyk logistics
Ryszard Dembicki 
logistics

CENTRE OF ARTISTIC EDUCATION
Ewa Żebrowska-Kowalska coordination / young performers
Ewelina Kliczkowska coordination / young performers
Fatima Brańka coordination / young performers

SINFONIA VARSOVIA FOUNDATION
Agata Kuchta coordination / young performers

MUSIC IS FOR EVERYONE FOUNDATION
Violetta  Łabanow-Jastrząb education projects
Piotr Łabanow coordinator / acquisition of funds / catering

THE TEATR WIELKI – POLISH NATIONAL OPERA
Małgorzata Szabłowskadeputy technical director
Sylwia Szewczyk room rental manager
Joanna Polokova box office manager
Marta Krawczyńska audience manager 
Sylwia Kruk-Marzec literary department / marketing
Katarzyna Fortuna stage manager 
Ludmiła Ołtarzewska stage manager 
Jarosław Zaniewicz stage manager
Ewelina Dobrzyńska stage manager
Robert Karasiński stage manager 
Marek Bielecki stage manager
Tomasz Mierzwa electrical dept. manager / lighting designer
Stanisław Zięba lighting designer
Maciej Igielski lighting designer
Tomasz Jasielec technical section manager, new audio-visual technologies
Piotr Majewski projection engineer
Michał Polański  sound engineer
Adam Ciesielski sound engineer
Aleksandr Porakh sound engineer

NAUTILUS HALL (TENT)
Ryszard Kubiak host of the hall

GRAPHIC DESIGN
concept Tomasz Majewski
realisation ThisWayDesign Mikołaj Śliwiński & Joanna Kulak

PRINT AND PRODUCTION
SYNCHROLAB, Leszek Marcinkowski

PHOTO
Mirosław Pietruszyński

Partnerzy Szalonych Dni Muzyki